Referee Fixtures - David Donegan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
035 div 227/04/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FC13Parkville UnitedHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
035 div 226/05/18 5 pmTombrack United04Killeshin FCBallyboy (Tombrack)
035 div 222/06/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FC21Vale WanderersCarlow IT
035 div 229/06/18 7:30 pmSt Joseph's FC15Killeshin FCMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
035 div 206/07/18 7 pmParkville United10Vale WanderersHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
035 div 128/07/18 6 pmNew Oak Boys41Celtic StarsBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Martin Mul04/08/18 6 pmNew Oak Boys31St Joseph's FCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Senior Div11/08/18 6 pmCeltic Stars12New Oak BoysBen Mulhall Park Clonegal (celtic Stars)
Over 35 Pr04/09/18 8 pmVale WanderersNurney VillaSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Over 35 Pr09/09/18 11 amSt Fiacc's FCKilree CelticPresentation College Carlow
Over 35 Pr15/09/18 6:30 pmVale WanderersSt Joseph's FCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
JF Sports 22/09/18 2:30 pmBurrin Celtic13Vale WanderersThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Douglas Je23/09/18 11 amCastlemore United14Vale Wanderers BCarlow Rd Tullow
Div One07/10/18 11 amParkville United B53Bagenalstown AFCHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
The Coffee07/10/18 2 pmBallymurphy Celtic80Kilree CelticBallymurphy
Herald Striker Division14/10/18 11 amBaltinglass Town03St Anne's FCParkmore Baltinglass
JF Sports 20/10/18 2:30 pmSt Patricks Boys33Burrin CelticThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Herald Striker Division21/10/18 11 amSlaney Rovers50Baltinglass TownRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
The Coffee28/10/18 2 pmKilree Celtic34St Fiacc's FCAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Div One04/11/18 2 pmKilleshin FC B71Nurney Villa BQuakers Field, Killeshin
Div One18/11/18 11 amCastlemore United10Hacketstown UnitedCarlow Rd Tullow
Douglas Je23/12/18 11 amVale Wanderers B20Castle RangersSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
JF Sports 12/01/19 2:30 pmParkville United10Crettyard UnitedHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
The Coffee13/01/19 2 pmKilree Celtic06Mill CelticAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
JF Sports 19/01/19 2:30 pmSt Patricks Boys01St Josephs Blue YouthsThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Herald Striker Division20/01/19 11 amNew Oak Boys B13St Anne's FCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
JF Sports 26/01/19 2:30 pmBurrin Celtic11St Patricks BoysThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Div One27/01/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B10Hanover Harps BThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Div One03/02/19 2 pmHanover Harps B13Hacketstown UnitedThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Div One17/02/19 11 amParkville United B21Hacketstown UnitedHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Div One24/02/19 2 pmCastlemore United33Killeshin FC BCarlow Rd Tullow
Div One03/03/19 2 pmCastlemore United22Bagenalstown AFCCarlow Rd Tullow
JF Sports 23/03/19 2:30 pmSt Joseph's FC03Vale WanderersMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Seniors Ov05/04/19 6:45 pmBaltinglass Town20Burrin CelticParkmore Baltinglass
youths cup06/04/19 2:30 pmCrettyard United42Burrin CelticCrettyard Utd
Seniors Ov12/04/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic21Slaney RoversThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
O' Neills 20/04/19 5 pmParkville United14Mill CelticThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Total: 37