Referee Fixtures - Mick Murphy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
KCLR Carlo..Vale WanderersSt Patricks BoysSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
035 div 114/04/18 6 pmCeltic Stars01Crettyard UnitedBen Mulhall Park Clonegal (celtic Stars)
035 div 221/04/18 6:30 pmKilleshin FC22Tombrack UnitedQuakers Field, Killeshin
035 div 205/05/18 6 pmKilleshin FC31St Joseph's FCQuakers Field, Killeshin
035 div 226/05/18 4 pmCarlow Rovers22Baltinglass TownYouth Center Carlow
035 div 202/06/18 6 pmCarlow Rovers22Vale WanderersYouth Center Carlow
Martin Mul25/08/18 6 pmNew Oak Boys30Village FCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
KCLR Carlo02/09/18 11 amKilree Celtic45Celtic StarsAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Pre seaso08/09/18 2 pmSt Patricks Boysvisiting teamThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
KCLR Carlo09/09/18 11 amBagenalstown AFC13Ballymurphy CelticMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
Seniors Di14/09/18 6:30 pmParkville United20Carlow RoversHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Pre seaso15/09/18 2 pmSt Patricks Boysvisiting teamThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Pre seaso16/09/18 2 pmCeltic StarsVale WanderersBen Mulhall Park Clonegal (celtic Stars)
JF Sports 22/09/18 2:30 pmRound Tower Rovers82St Joseph's FCTimahoe
LFA Junior23/09/18 11 amParkville United30Aylesbury FCHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Herald Striker Division30/09/18 11 amSt Anne's FC24New Oak Boys BBallylinan (St Annes)
FAI Junior30/09/18 2 pmNew Oak Boys21Ballymurphy CelticBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
LFA Junior07/10/18 11 amHanover Harps30New Ross Town,The Plots (Hanover Harps)
JF Sports 13/10/18 2:30 pmSt Joseph's FC41Burrin CelticMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Div One14/10/18 11 amHanover Harps B21Bagenalstown AFCThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
JF Sports 20/10/18 2:30 pmRound Tower Rovers04Parkville UnitedTimahoe
FAI Junior21/10/18 11 amHanover Harps10Vale WanderersThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
The Coffee21/10/18 2 pmCrettyard United40Kilree CelticCrettyard Utd
LFA Youths27/10/18 2:30 pmRound Tower Rovers101Killeshin FCTimahoe
Premier Division28/10/18 11 amSt Fiacc's FC02New Oak BoysPresentation College Carlow
JF Sports 03/11/18 2:30 pmVale Wanderers42Bagenalstown AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Div One04/11/18 11 amBagenalstown AFC34Vale Wanderers BMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
Div One04/11/18 2 pmWolfhill Athletic54St Joseph's FCThe Swan (wolfhill)
JF Sports 10/11/18 2:30 pmRound Tower Rovers13Bagenalstown AFCTimahoe
Div One11/11/18 2 pmSt Joseph's FC34St Patricks Boys BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
JF Sports 17/11/18 2:30 pmSt Patricks Boys33Round Tower RoversThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Premier Division18/11/18 11 amKilleshin FC12Ballymurphy CelticQuakers Field, Killeshin
Herald Striker Division18/11/18 2 pmNew Oak Boys B31Nurney VillaBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
LFA Youths24/11/18 2 pmVale Wanderers41Gorey RangersSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Herald Striker Division02/12/18 11 amMill Celtic14Vale WanderersBallitore(Mill Celtic)
LFA Youths08/12/18 2 pmSt Josephs Blue Youths28North End UnitedMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Herald Striker Division09/12/18 11 amKilree Celtic21Mill CelticAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
LFA Junior09/12/18 2 pmParkville United40Ballycane CelticHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
JF Sports 15/12/18 2:30 pmSt Patricks BoysKilleshin/Hanover FCThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
JF Sports 22/12/18 2 pmParkville UnitedVale WanderersHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Premier Division23/12/18 11 amHanover HarpsParkville UnitedThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Premier Division30/12/18 11 amNew Oak BoysHanover HarpsBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Total: 42