Referee Fixtures - Jim Wynne
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
o35 Div One15/04/17Burrin Celtic21Castle RangersThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
o35 Div One13/05/17Castle Villa15Castle RangersCastledermot (castle Villa)
o35 Div One20/05/17Baltinglass Town34Castle VillaParkmore Baltinglass
o35 Div One27/05/17Burrin Celtic23Crettyard UnitedThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
o35 Div One24/06/17Crettyard United10Castle VillaCrettyard Utd
o35 Div One08/07/17New Oak Boys51Castle RangersBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
o35 carlow cup29/07/17 6 pmNew Oak Boys30Crettyard UnitedBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
LFA o35 Cup19/08/17 5 pmBurrin Celtic24StraffanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
o35 carlow cup26/08/17 6 pmCeltic Stars13Castle VillaBen Mulhall Park Clonegal (celtic Stars)
Carlow Shield27/08/17 11 amNew Oak Boys50Nurney VillaBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
o35 Div One08/09/17 6:45 pmBurrin Celtic82Baltinglass TownThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Herald Striker Division10/09/17 2 pmNew Oak Boys B53Vale WanderersBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
o35 Div One16/09/17 6 pmCrettyard United30Burrin CelticCrettyard Utd
Premier Division17/09/17 11 amParkville United13Crettyard UnitedHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Super Valu23/09/17 2:30 pmHanover Harps60St Joseph's FC BlueThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
LFA Junior Cup24/09/17 11 amHanover Harps12St Pauls Artane Prem AThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Womens Div One24/09/17 2 pmCrettyard United11Newpark AFCCrettyard Utd
FAI Junior01/10/17 11 amCrettyard United42Fort Rangers (Kilkenny)Crettyard Utd
LFA Junior Cup08/10/17 1 pmNew Oak Boys21Johnstown FcBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Herald Striker Division15/10/17 11 amDolmen Celtic24Baltinglass TownCarlow Vocational School (Dolmen Celtic)
035 Div 2 Cup21/10/17 2:45 pmCeltic Stars10Vale WanderersCarlow IT
Premier Division22/10/17 11 amSt Fiacc's FC11Ballymurphy CelticPresentation College Carlow
Division Three22/10/17 2 pmSt Fiacc's FC B13Nurney Villa BPresentation College Carlow
Super Valu28/10/17 2:30 pmHanover Harps23Nurney VillaThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Premier Division29/10/17 11 amSt Fiacc's FC13Killeshin FCPresentation College Carlow
Super Valu04/11/17 2:30 pmParkville United61Burrin CelticHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Carlow Shield05/11/17 11 amCrettyard United32St Patricks BoysCrettyard Utd
Carlow Shield05/11/17 2 pmKilleshin FC41Celtic StarsQuakers Field, Killeshin
FAI Junior12/11/17 2 pmParkville United04North End UtdHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Super Valu18/11/17 2:30 pmHanover Harps73Bagenalstown AFCThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Herald Striker Division19/11/17 11 amBaltinglass Town00Hanover Harps BParkmore Baltinglass
Herald Striker Division19/11/17 2 pmMill Celtic41Crettyard United BBallitore(Mill Celtic)
LFA Senior Cup26/11/17 2 pmCrettyard United81Collinstown ParkCrettyard Utd
Super Valu02/12/17 2:30 pmSt Patricks Boys60St Joseph's FC BlackThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Premier Division03/12/17 11 amCrettyard United81Ballymurphy CelticCrettyard Utd
carlow cup03/12/17 2 pmKilree Celtic52Nurney Villa BAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
carlow cup17/12/17 11 amBurrin Celtic05Castle RangersThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Super Valu06/01/18 2:30 pmHanover Harps100St Joseph's FC BlackThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Premier Division07/01/18 11 amParkville United31St Patricks BoysHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Herald Striker Division07/01/18 2 pmMill Celtic21New Oak Boys BBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Premier Division14/01/18 11 amCeltic Stars18Hanover HarpsBen Mulhall Park Clonegal (celtic Stars)
Division Three14/01/18 2 pmKilleshin FC B23St Fiacc's FC BQuakers Field, Killeshin
Premier Division28/01/18 11 amSt Patricks Boys01New Oak BoysThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Womens Div One28/01/18 2 pmMill Celtic03Parkville UnitedBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Super Valu03/02/18 2:30 pmSt Joseph's FC Blue21St Joseph's FC BlackMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Premier Division04/02/18 11 amSt Fiacc's FC23St Patricks BoysPresentation College Carlow
carlow cup11/02/18 11 amCrettyard United A41Vale Wanderers ACrettyard Utd
div 1/2/3 cup18/02/18 11 amParkville United B61Bagenalstown AFCHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Premier Division25/02/18 11 amHanover Harps12Crettyard UnitedThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Carlow Shield11/03/18 11 amDolmen Celtic10Crettyard UnitedCarlow Vocational School (Dolmen Celtic)
wom div 1 cup25/03/18 2 pmMill Celtic03Crettyard UnitedBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Carlow Shield01/04/18 11 amDolmen Celtic01Hanover HarpsThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Premier Division08/04/18 11 amCrettyard United60Parkville UnitedCrettyard Utd
Premier Division13/04/18 6:30 pmCrettyard United60St Fiacc's FCCrettyard Utd
carlow cup15/04/18 11:30 amKilree Celtic02New Oak Boys AAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Premier Division20/04/18 6:30 pmNew Oak Boys40Killeshin FCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
prem cup22/04/18 11 amHanover Harps45Killeshin FCThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
carlow cup26/04/18 6:45 pmCrettyard United A20Slaney RoversCrettyard Utd
prem cup04/05/18 6:30 pmCrettyard United01Parkville UnitedCrettyard Utd
035 div 212/05/18 6 pmVillage FC12Killeshin FCAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
035 div 218/05/18 7 pmParkville United01Carlow RoversHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
035 div 126/05/18 5 pmNew Oak Boys00Crettyard UnitedBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
035 div 201/06/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FC21Baltinglass TownPresentation College Carlow
LFA O35 Cu09/06/18 4:30 pmCrettyard United60Raheny UnitedCrettyard Utd
035 div 222/06/18 6:30 pmParkville United31Baltinglass TownHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
035 div 130/06/18 6 pmCeltic Stars05New Oak BoysBen Mulhall Park Clonegal (celtic Stars)
035 div 206/07/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FC40Baltinglass TownCarlow IT
Martin Mul10/08/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FC31Carlow RoversCarlow IT
LFA O35 Cu18/08/18 5 pmNew Oak Boys21Lucan UnitedBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
035 div 224/08/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FCVale WanderersCarlow IT
035 div 101/09/18 6 pmNew Oak BoysCrettyard UnitedBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Total: 71