Referee Fixtures - Gerry Bickerstaffe
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Douglas Je22/09/19 11 amSt Joseph's FC14Bagenalstown AFCMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Youths league28/09/19 2:30 pmCrettyard United11Hanover HarpsKilleen Sports Field, Crettyard
FAI Junior29/09/19 11 amHanover Harps35Courtown HibsThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Youths league05/10/19 2:30 pmParkville United34Killeshin FCHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
LFA Cup06/10/19 11 amBaltinglass Town21Dean Celtic,Parkmore Baltinglass
Youths league12/10/19 2:30 pmSt Joseph's FC04New Oak BoysMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Division 113/10/19 11 amMill Celtic42Baltinglass TownBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Division 120/10/19 11 amBaltinglass Town50New Oak Boys BParkmore Baltinglass
Div Two20/10/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic60Killeshin FC BThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Youths league26/10/19 2 pmVale Wanderers64Killeshin FCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Division 127/10/19 11 amSt Fiacc's FC03Castle RangersPresentation College Carlow
Division 103/11/19 11 amSt Fiacc's FC03Mill CelticPresentation College Carlow
Division 110/11/19 11 amSt Fiacc's FC52New Oak Boys BPresentation College Carlow
Youths league16/11/19 2:30 pmBagenalstown AFC03St Joseph's FCMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
Div Two17/11/19 2 pmHanover Harps B11Bagenalstown AFCThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
lfa u19 cup23/11/19 2 pmVale Wanderers48Castleknock CelticSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Youths league30/11/19 2:30 pmHanover Harps25Killeshin FCThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Carlow cup rd 201/12/19 11 amVale Wanderers A43Crettyard United BSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Youths league07/12/19 2:30 pmParkville United12Crettyard UnitedHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Div Two15/12/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers22Vale Wanderers BTimahoe Community Hall(round Tower Rovers)
KCLR Carlo22/12/19 11 amMill Celtic01Burrin CelticBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Div Two29/12/19 11 amSlaney Rovers B27Bagenalstown AFCRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
The Coffee01/01/20Mill Celtic30EvergreenBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Youths league04/01/20 2:30 pmVale Wanderers71Parkville UnitedSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Division 105/01/20 11 amKilree Celtic51New Oak Boys BAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Youths league11/01/20 2:30 pmBurrin Celtic23Vale WanderersThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Div Two12/01/20 11 amBagenalstown AFC30Killeshin FC BMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
Carlow Cup 19/2019/01/20 12 pmMill Celtic03Crettyard United ABallitore(Mill Celtic)
Div Two19/01/20 2:30 pmVale Wanderers B12St Patricks Boys BSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Youths league25/01/20 2:30 pmCrettyard United33Vale WanderersKilleen Sports Field, Crettyard
KCLR Carlo26/01/20 11 amHanover Harps61Burrin CelticThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Youths league01/02/20 2:30 pmCrettyard United30Killeshin FCKilleen Sports Field, Crettyard
Youths league08/02/20 2:30 pmParkville United61Burrin CelticHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
The Coffee23/02/20 2 pmHanover Harps00Mill CelticThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Premier Division01/03/20 11 amParkville United22Hanover HarpsHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Youths league07/03/20 2:30 pmParkville United26Vale WanderersHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Division 108/03/20 11 amBaltinglass Town30Vale WanderersParkmore Baltinglass
Total: 37
Date From
Date To