Referee Fixtures - Morgan O' Reilly
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
035 div 107/04/18 6 pmCrettyard United03New Oak BoysCrettyard Utd
035 div 204/05/18 7 pmBaltinglass Town22Parkville UnitedParkmore Baltinglass
035 div 211/05/18 7 pmBaltinglass Town22Carlow RoversParkmore Baltinglass
035 div 225/05/18 7 pmSt Fiacc's FC11Parkville UnitedCarlow IT
035 div 215/06/18 7:30 pmSt Joseph's FC02Killeshin FCMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
035 div 114/07/18 6 pmCrettyard United32New Oak BoysCrettyard Utd
035 div 227/07/18 8 pmKilleshin FC51Tombrack UnitedQuakers Field, Killeshin
Seniors Di02/08/18 7:30 pmTombrack United FC23Village FCBallyboy (Tombrack)
Pre seaso29/08/18 7:15 pmParkville UnitedBaltinglass TownHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
KCLR Carlo02/09/18 11 amBaltinglass Town210Crettyard UnitedParkmore Baltinglass
Martin Mul08/09/18 6 pmCrettyard United34Parkville UnitedCrettyard Utd
KCLR Carlo09/09/18 11 amCrettyard United100Wolfhill AthleticCrettyard Utd
LFA O35 Cu15/09/18 5 pmCrettyard United41sandyhill shanganCrettyard Utd
Pre seaso16/09/18 11 amCastle Rangers70Crettyard UnitedYouth Center Carlow
JF Sports 22/09/18 2:30 pmSt Josephs Blue Youths14St Patricks BoysMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
LFA Junior23/09/18 2 pmNew Oak Boys55Clontarf FCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
JF Sports 29/09/18 2:30 pmSt Joseph's FC11St Patricks BoysMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
FAI Junior30/09/18 11 amKilree Celtic23Newross CelticAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Premier Division30/09/18 2 pmDolmen Celtic17St Fiacc's FCCarlow Vocational School (Dolmen Celtic)
LFA Youths06/10/18 2:30 pmSt Josephs Blue Youths31Tombrack United FCMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
FAI Youth 13/10/18 2:30 pmVale Wanderers64Temple VillaSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
FAI Junior21/10/18 11 amNew Oak Boys40Bridge UnitedBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Div One21/10/18 2 pmSt Joseph's FC35Hanover Harps BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
JF Sports 27/10/18 2:30 pmParkville United81Burrin CelticHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Premier Division28/10/18 11 amSt Patricks Boys22Dolmen CelticThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Herald Striker Division28/10/18 2 pmNew Oak Boys B04Slaney RoversBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
31/10/18 8 pmCarlow & District League01Defence ForcesCarlow IT
Herald Striker Division04/11/18 11 amMill Celtic30Crettyard United BBallitore(Mill Celtic)
Herald Striker Division11/11/18 11 amKilree Celtic33Vale WanderersAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Premier Division11/11/18 2 pmDolmen Celtic24Ballymurphy CelticCarlow Vocational School (Dolmen Celtic)
Herald Striker Division18/11/18 11 amSt Anne's FC56Vale WanderersBallylinan (St Annes)
Herald Striker Division18/11/18 2 pmSlaney Rovers80Castle RangersRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
Div One25/11/18 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B41Castlemore UnitedThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
FAI Junior02/12/18 1:30 pmNew Oak Boys34Cappry RoversBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
JF Sports 29/12/18 2 pmVale WanderersSt Patricks BoysSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Total: 35