CDFL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Brian O' Reilly6753582419
Christy Haughney26195124
Christy O' Rourke2331238
David Donegan2249112
Gerry Bickerstaffe742114
Gerry Sullivan933153
James Carroll4211
Jim Wynne67536427125
Local3318114
Martin Murphy235112103
Mick Monaghan27385142
Mick Murphy726336332
Mick Salter533251018122
Morgan O' Reilly55221628311
Pat Byrne312
Pat Moran249114
Pat O' Connor341183131
Ross Cole206839
Seamus Ivers486254196
Sean Doyle122912
Steve Kelly541
TBC11
Willie Bowes30217211