CDFL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Brian O' Reilly5822882219
Christy Haughney25194124
Christy O' Rourke2331238
David Donegan173818
Gerry Bickerstaffe742114
Gerry Sullivan913153
James Carroll4211
Jim Wynne59331424125
Local3015114
Martin Murphy234112103
Mick Monaghan24285112
Mick Murphy666314312
Mick Salter48123718122
Morgan O' Reilly49220326311
Pat Byrne312
Pat Moran239113
Pat O' Connor341183131
Ross Cole205839
Seamus Ivers444224186
Sean Doyle112812
Steve Kelly541
TBC11
Willie Bowes31217311