DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
26/08/22 7 pmBallymurphy Celtic01Mill CelticJoe ByrneBallymurphy
26/08/22 7 pmBagenalstown AFC05St. Patricks BoysChris ColemanMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
26/08/22 7 pmArdattin Athletic FC30Slaney RoversLuke NolanMim Gorman Community Field(Ardattin Athletic)
26/08/22 7 pmBaltinglass Town06Crettyard UnitedPat MoranParkmore Baltinglass
26/08/22 7 pmVale Wanderers30Hanover HarpsMick MurphySuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
26/08/22 7 pmKilleshin FC50Nurney VillaArtur BienkoScats Quakers Park, Killeshin
26/08/22 7 pmKilree Celtic10St. Joseph's FCMartin MurphyAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
26/08/22 7 pmNew Oak Boys81St. Fiacc's FCPat O' ConnorBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
26/08/22 7 pmDolmen Celtic23Parkville UnitedKen DoneganGaelscoil Complex, Ashgrove Tullow Rd Carlow
28/08/22 11 amCrettyard United30Slaney RoversJoe ByrneKilleen Sports Field, Crettyard
28/08/22 11 amMill Celtic22Baltinglass TownRoss ColeBallitore(Mill Celtic)
28/08/22 11 amSt. Patricks Boys60Nurney VillaMick MurphyThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
28/08/22 11 amSt. Joseph's FC04New Oak BoysLuke NolanMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
28/08/22 11 amKilree Celtic33Hanover HarpsPat O' ConnorAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
28/08/22 11 amArdattin Athletic FC23Ballymurphy CelticKen DoneganMim Gorman Community Field(Ardattin Athletic)
28/08/22 11 amBagenalstown AFC32Dolmen CelticNathan BannonMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
28/08/22 11 amSt. Fiacc's FC05Vale WanderersMartin MurphyPresentation College Carlow
29/08/22 8 pmKilleshin FC22Parkville UnitedPat MoranScats Quakers Park, Killeshin
09/09/22 6:30 pmNew Oak Boys111Hanover HarpsMick MurphyBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
09/09/22 6:30 pmKilleshin FC52Bagenalstown AFCKen DoneganScats Quakers Park, Killeshin
09/09/22 6:30 pmParkville United51Nurney VillaLuke NolanHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
09/09/22 6:30 pmBaltinglass Town30Ardattin Athletic FCPat MoranParkmore Baltinglass
09/09/22 6:30 pmSt. Patricks Boys70Dolmen CelticMartin MurphyThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
09/09/22 6:30 pmVale Wanderers41Kilree CelticArtur BienkoSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
09/09/22 6:30 pmCrettyard United70Mill CelticRoss ColeKilleen Sports Field, Crettyard
09/09/22 6:30 pmSt. Joseph's FC14St. Fiacc's FCJoe ByrneMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
11/09/22 11 amSt. Joseph's FC23Hanover HarpsArtur BienkoMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
11/09/22 11 amSt. Patricks Boys12Killeshin FCWilliam BurkeThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
11/09/22 11 amBallymurphy Celtic08Crettyard UnitedMick MonaghanBallymurphy
11/09/22 11 amSt. Fiacc's FC14Kilree CelticMick MurphyPresentation College Carlow
11/09/22 11 amMill Celtic30Ardattin Athletic FCNathan BannonBallitore(Mill Celtic)
11/09/22 11 amParkville United60Bagenalstown AFCChristy O' RourkeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
11/09/22 11 amDolmen Celtic53Nurney VillaKen DoneganGaelscoil Complex, Ashgrove Tullow Rd Carlow
14/09/22 11 amSlaney Rovers03Baltinglass TownRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
14/09/22 11 amSlaney Rovers03Ballymurphy CelticRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
14/09/22 11 amMill Celtic30Slaney RoversBallitore(Mill Celtic)
14/09/22 7 pmVale Wanderers21New Oak BoysChris ColemanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
02/10/22 11 amParkville United26St. Patricks BoysJoe ByrneHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
02/10/22 11 amHanover Harps25St. Fiacc's FCMick MurphyThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
02/10/22 11 amDolmen Celtic17Killeshin FCNathan BannonGaelscoil Complex, Ashgrove Tullow Rd Carlow
02/10/22 11 amBallymurphy Celtic11Baltinglass TownLuke NolanBallymurphy
02/10/22 11 amBagenalstown AFC52Nurney VillaRoss ColeMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
02/10/22 11 amArdattin Athletic FC03Crettyard UnitedPat MoranMim Gorman Community Field(Ardattin Athletic)
02/10/22 11 amSt. Joseph's FC03Vale WanderersChristy O' RourkeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
09/10/22 11 amKilree Celtic23New Oak BoysWilliam BurkeAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
Final
New Oak BoysCrettyard United
Semi-Final
25/01/23 7:30 pmNew Oak Boys20Vale WanderersMick Murphy
Phil Neenan
Martin Murphy
Scats Quakers Park, Killeshin
25/01/23 7:30 pmKilleshin FC13Crettyard UnitedPat O' Connor
Joe Byrne
Artur Bienko
The Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Quarter-Final
18/12/22 11 amMill Celtic15Killeshin FCJoe ByrneBallitore(Mill Celtic)
18/12/22 11 amParkville United14Crettyard UnitedPat MoranHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
14/12/22 8 pmSt. Patricks Boys12New Oak BoysNathan BannonThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
06/12/22 8 pmVale Wanderers62Baltinglass TownJoe ByrneSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Total : 52