DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
29/09/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers14Slaney Rovers BRoss ColeTimahoe
29/09/19 2 pmBagenalstown AFC40Baltinglass Town BMick SalterMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
29/09/19 2 pmSt Joseph's FC24St Patricks Boys BChristy HaughneyMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
29/09/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B32Nurney VillaMartin MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
29/09/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic22Hanover Harps BLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
06/10/19 2 pmHanover Harps B81Killeshin FC BPat MoranThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
06/10/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B22St Patricks Boys BChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
06/10/19 2 pmBagenalstown AFC10Vale Wanderers BMick SalterMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
06/10/19 2 pmSlaney Rovers B41St Joseph's FCLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
13/10/19 11 amSlaney Rovers B20Killeshin FC BLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
13/10/19 11 amNurney Villa12Round Tower RoversMick SalterNewtown Rd Nurney
13/10/19 11 amHanover Harps B04St Joseph's FCRoss ColeThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
13/10/19 11 amBagenalstown AFC20Burrin CelticMick MurphyMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
13/10/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B62Vale Wanderers BDavid DoneganThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
20/10/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers03Bagenalstown AFCRoss ColeTimahoe
20/10/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B01Hanover Harps BChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
20/10/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic60Killeshin FC BGerry BickerstaffeThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
20/10/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B21Slaney Rovers BDavid DoneganSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
20/10/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B62Nurney VillaLuke NolanThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
27/10/19 11 amNurney Villa22Bagenalstown AFCMick SalterNewtown Rd Nurney
27/10/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B10Hanover Harps BRoss ColeSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
27/10/19 2 pmSt Joseph's FC21Round Tower RoversDavid DoneganMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
27/10/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B03St Patricks Boys BMick MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
27/10/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B20Slaney Rovers BPat MoranParkmore Baltinglass
03/11/19 11 amNurney Villa30Vale Wanderers BWillie BowesNewtown Rd Nurney
03/11/19 11 amKilleshin FC B54St Joseph's FCDavid DoneganQuakers Field, Killeshin
03/11/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B10Round Tower RoversChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
03/11/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B52Burrin CelticMick SalterThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
10/11/19 11:30 amRound Tower Rovers40Killeshin FC BPat MoranTimahoe
10/11/19 2 pmNurney Villa11Hanover Harps BLuke NolanNewtown Rd Nurney
10/11/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B41Baltinglass Town BMick MurphySuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
10/11/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic30Slaney Rovers BDavid DoneganThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
17/11/19 11 amNurney Villa02Burrin CelticChristy O' RourkeNewtown Rd Nurney
17/11/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B30Round Tower RoversMick SalterThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
17/11/19 2 pmHanover Harps B11Bagenalstown AFCGerry BickerstaffeThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
24/11/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B35St Joseph's FCLuke NolanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
24/11/19 2 pmHanover Harps B14St Patricks Boys BDavid DoneganThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
01/12/19 11 amSt Joseph's FC02Nurney VillaMartin MurphyMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
01/12/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B11Hanover Harps BDavid DoneganQuakers Field, Killeshin
15/12/19 11 amBagenalstown AFC21St Patricks Boys BSeamus IversMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
15/12/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers22Vale Wanderers BGerry BickerstaffeTimahoe
15/12/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B11Baltinglass Town BMartin MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
29/12/19 11 amBurrin Celtic12Baltinglass Town BLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
29/12/19 11 amSlaney Rovers B27Bagenalstown AFCGerry BickerstaffeRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
05/01/20 11 amSt Joseph's FC15Bagenalstown AFCRoss ColeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
05/01/20 11 amBurrin Celtic31Round Tower RoversMartin MurphyThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
05/01/20 2 pmSlaney Rovers B03St Patricks Boys BDavid DoneganRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
05/01/20 2 pmKilleshin FC B03Vale Wanderers BRoss ColeQuakers Field, Killeshin
05/01/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B11Nurney VillaChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
12/01/20 11 amBagenalstown AFC30Killeshin FC BGerry BickerstaffeMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
12/01/20 11 amVale Wanderers B23Burrin CelticChris ColemanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
12/01/20 11 amRound Tower Rovers33Hanover Harps BRoss ColeTimahoe
12/01/20 2 pmSt Joseph's FC22Baltinglass Town BChristy O' RourkeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
19/01/20 12 pmBagenalstown AFC20Round Tower RoversDavid DoneganMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
19/01/20 12 pmNurney Villa32St Joseph's FCChris ColemanNewtown Rd Nurney
19/01/20 2:30 pmVale Wanderers B12St Patricks Boys BGerry BickerstaffeSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
19/01/20 2:30 pmHanover Harps B01Slaney Rovers BChristy O' RourkeThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
26/01/20 2 pmKilleshin FC B31Round Tower RoversJim WynneQuakers Field, Killeshin
26/01/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B31St Joseph's FCChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
02/02/20 11 amNurney Villa10Slaney Rovers BChristy O' RourkeNewtown Rd Nurney
02/02/20 11 amBagenalstown AFC41St Joseph's FCRoss ColeMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
02/02/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B42Killeshin FC BMick MurphyThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
02/02/20 2 pmHanover Harps B30Round Tower RoversDavid DoneganThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
02/02/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B03Burrin CelticJim WynneParkmore Baltinglass
23/02/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B31Killeshin FC BChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
23/02/20 2 pmVale Wanderers B25Round Tower RoversMick MonaghanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
23/02/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B30Hanover Harps BPat MoranThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
01/03/20 11 amVale Wanderers B22Killeshin FC BLuke NolanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
01/03/20 2 pmSlaney Rovers B21Hanover Harps BChristy O' RourkeRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
01/03/20 2 pmNurney Villa30Baltinglass Town BMartin MurphyNewtown Rd Nurney
01/03/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B71St Joseph's FCLuke NolanThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
08/03/20 11 amSlaney Rovers B03Baltinglass Town BChristy O' RourkeRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
08/03/20 11 amRound Tower Rovers04St Patricks Boys BPat O' ConnorTimahoe
08/03/20 2 pmVale Wanderers B21Bagenalstown AFCMick MurphySuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
08/03/20 2 pmSt Joseph's FC51Burrin CelticChristy O' RourkeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
08/03/20 2 pmHanover Harps B33Nurney VillaJim WynneThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
31/05/20 11 amHanover Harps BBaltinglass Town BThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
31/05/20 11 amRound Tower RoversSt Joseph's FCTimahoe
31/05/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys BBagenalstown AFCThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
31/05/20 2 pmSlaney Rovers BBurrin CelticRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
31/05/20 2 pmVale Wanderers BNurney VillaSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
03/06/20 11 amRound Tower RoversBurrin CelticTimahoe
03/06/20 11 amSt Joseph's FCKilleshin FC BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
03/06/20 11 amBagenalstown AFCHanover Harps BMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
03/06/20 11 amNurney VillaSt Patricks Boys BNewtown Rd Nurney
04/06/20 11 amSlaney Rovers BVale Wanderers BRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
07/06/20 11 amRound Tower RoversNurney VillaTimahoe
07/06/20 11 amBurrin CelticBagenalstown AFCThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
07/06/20 2 pmSt Joseph's FCHanover Harps BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
07/06/20 2 pmKilleshin FC BSlaney Rovers BQuakers Field, Killeshin
07/06/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town BVale Wanderers BParkmore Baltinglass
10/06/20Burrin CelticSt Joseph's FCThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
10/06/20Slaney Rovers BNurney VillaRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
10/06/20Round Tower RoversBaltinglass Town BTimahoe
10/06/20Hanover Harps BVale Wanderers BThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
11/06/20Killeshin FC BBagenalstown AFCQuakers Field, Killeshin
12/06/20Burrin CelticNurney VillaThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
14/06/20Bagenalstown AFCNurney VillaMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
14/06/20St Patricks Boys BBaltinglass Town BThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
14/06/20Slaney Rovers BRound Tower RoversRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
14/06/20Hanover Harps BBurrin CelticThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
17/06/20St Patricks Boys BSlaney Rovers BThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
17/06/20St Joseph's FCVale Wanderers BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
17/06/20Killeshin FC BBurrin CelticQuakers Field, Killeshin
17/06/20Baltinglass Town BBagenalstown AFCParkmore Baltinglass
21/06/20Burrin CelticSt Patricks Boys BThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
21/06/20Nurney VillaKilleshin FC BNewtown Rd Nurney
21/06/20Bagenalstown AFCSlaney Rovers BMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
24/06/20St Joseph's FCSlaney Rovers BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
24/06/20Burrin CelticVale Wanderers BThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Total : 110