DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
29/09/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers14Slaney Rovers BRoss ColeTimahoe
29/09/19 2 pmBagenalstown AFC40Baltinglass Town BMick SalterMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
29/09/19 2 pmSt Joseph's FC24St Patricks Boys BChristy HaughneyMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
29/09/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B32Nurney VillaMartin MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
29/09/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic22Hanover Harps BLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
06/10/19 2 pmBagenalstown AFC10Vale Wanderers BMick SalterMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
06/10/19 2 pmSlaney Rovers B41St Joseph's FCLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
06/10/19 2 pmHanover Harps B81Killeshin FC BPat MoranThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
06/10/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B22St Patricks Boys BChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
13/10/19 11 amSlaney Rovers B20Killeshin FC BLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
13/10/19 11 amNurney Villa12Round Tower RoversMick SalterNewtown Rd Nurney
13/10/19 11 amHanover Harps B04St Joseph's FCRoss ColeThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
13/10/19 11 amBagenalstown AFC20Burrin CelticMick MurphyMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
13/10/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B62Vale Wanderers BDavid DoneganThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
20/10/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers03Bagenalstown AFCRoss ColeTimahoe
20/10/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B21Slaney Rovers BDavid DoneganSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
20/10/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B62Nurney VillaLuke NolanThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
20/10/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic60Killeshin FC BGerry BickerstaffeThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
20/10/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B01Hanover Harps BChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
27/10/19 11 amNurney Villa22Bagenalstown AFCMick SalterNewtown Rd Nurney
27/10/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B20Slaney Rovers BPat MoranParkmore Baltinglass
27/10/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B10Hanover Harps BRoss ColeSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
27/10/19 2 pmSt Joseph's FC21Round Tower RoversDavid DoneganMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
27/10/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B03St Patricks Boys BMick MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
03/11/19 11 amNurney Villa30Vale Wanderers BWillie BowesNewtown Rd Nurney
03/11/19 11 amKilleshin FC B54St Joseph's FCDavid DoneganQuakers Field, Killeshin
03/11/19 2 pmBaltinglass Town B10Round Tower RoversChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
03/11/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B52Burrin CelticMick SalterThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
10/11/19 11:30 amRound Tower Rovers40Killeshin FC BPat MoranTimahoe
10/11/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B41Baltinglass Town BMick MurphySuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
10/11/19 2 pmNurney Villa11Hanover Harps BLuke NolanNewtown Rd Nurney
10/11/19 2 pmBurrin Celtic30Slaney Rovers BDavid DoneganThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
17/11/19 11 amNurney Villa02Burrin CelticChristy O' RourkeNewtown Rd Nurney
17/11/19 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B30Round Tower RoversMick SalterThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
17/11/19 2 pmHanover Harps B11Bagenalstown AFCGerry BickerstaffeThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
24/11/19 2 pmVale Wanderers B35St Joseph's FCLuke NolanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
24/11/19 2 pmHanover Harps B14St Patricks Boys BDavid DoneganThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
01/12/19 11 amSt Joseph's FC02Nurney VillaMartin MurphyMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
01/12/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B11Hanover Harps BDavid DoneganQuakers Field, Killeshin
15/12/19 11 amRound Tower Rovers22Vale Wanderers BGerry BickerstaffeTimahoe
15/12/19 11 amBagenalstown AFC21St Patricks Boys BSeamus IversMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
15/12/19 2 pmKilleshin FC B11Baltinglass Town BMartin MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
29/12/19 11 amSlaney Rovers B27Bagenalstown AFCGerry BickerstaffeRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
29/12/19 11 amBurrin Celtic12Baltinglass Town BLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
05/01/20 11 amSt Joseph's FC15Bagenalstown AFCRoss ColeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
05/01/20 11 amBurrin Celtic31Round Tower RoversMartin MurphyThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
05/01/20 2 pmSlaney Rovers B03St Patricks Boys BDavid DoneganRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
05/01/20 2 pmKilleshin FC B03Vale Wanderers BRoss ColeQuakers Field, Killeshin
05/01/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B11Nurney VillaChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
12/01/20 11 amBagenalstown AFC30Killeshin FC BGerry BickerstaffeMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
12/01/20 11 amVale Wanderers B23Burrin CelticChris ColemanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
12/01/20 11 amRound Tower Rovers33Hanover Harps BRoss ColeTimahoe
12/01/20 2 pmSt Joseph's FC22Baltinglass Town BChristy O' RourkeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
19/01/20 12 pmNurney Villa32St Joseph's FCChris ColemanNewtown Rd Nurney
19/01/20 12 pmBagenalstown AFC20Round Tower RoversDavid DoneganMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
19/01/20 2:30 pmVale Wanderers B12St Patricks Boys BGerry BickerstaffeSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
19/01/20 2:30 pmHanover Harps B01Slaney Rovers BChristy O' RourkeThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
26/01/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B31St Joseph's FCChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
26/01/20 2 pmKilleshin FC B31Round Tower RoversJim WynneQuakers Field, Killeshin
02/02/20 11 amBagenalstown AFC41St Joseph's FCRoss ColeMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
02/02/20 11 amNurney Villa10Slaney Rovers BChristy O' RourkeNewtown Rd Nurney
02/02/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B42Killeshin FC BMick MurphyThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
02/02/20 2 pmHanover Harps B30Round Tower RoversDavid DoneganThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
02/02/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B03Burrin CelticJim WynneParkmore Baltinglass
23/02/20 2 pmBaltinglass Town B31Killeshin FC BChristy O' RourkeParkmore Baltinglass
23/02/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys B30Hanover Harps BPat MoranThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
23/02/20 2 pmVale Wanderers B25Round Tower RoversMick MonaghanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
01/03/20 11 amVale Wanderers BKilleshin FC BLuke NolanSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
01/03/20 11 amBurrin CelticBagenalstown AFCDavid DoneganThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
01/03/20 2 pmSt Patricks Boys BSt Joseph's FCLuke NolanThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
01/03/20 2 pmSlaney Rovers BHanover Harps BChristy O' RourkeRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
01/03/20 2 pmNurney VillaBaltinglass Town BMartin MurphyNewtown Rd Nurney
St Joseph's FCBurrin CelticChristy O' RourkeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Hanover Harps BBurrin CelticThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Nurney VillaKilleshin FC BNewtown Rd Nurney
Slaney Rovers BRound Tower RoversRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
Baltinglass Town BBagenalstown AFCParkmore Baltinglass
Round Tower RoversSt Patricks Boys BTimahoe
Killeshin FC BSlaney Rovers BQuakers Field, Killeshin
Burrin CelticNurney VillaThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Bagenalstown AFCHanover Harps BMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
Baltinglass Town BVale Wanderers BMick MurphyParkmore Baltinglass
Hanover Harps BVale Wanderers BThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Bagenalstown AFCNurney VillaMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
Killeshin FC BBagenalstown AFCQuakers Field, Killeshin
Burrin CelticSt Joseph's FCLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Round Tower RoversBaltinglass Town BTimahoe
Bagenalstown AFCSlaney Rovers BMcGrath Park Bagenalstown
St Joseph's FCHanover Harps BMick MonaghanMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Burrin CelticSt Patricks Boys BThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Slaney Rovers BVale Wanderers BRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
St Joseph's FCSlaney Rovers BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Round Tower RoversNurney VillaTimahoe
Nurney VillaSt Patricks Boys BNewtown Rd Nurney
St Joseph's FCKilleshin FC BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Round Tower RoversBurrin CelticMartin MurphyTimahoe
Vale Wanderers BBagenalstown AFCSuperbowl Leighlinbridge (Vale Wanderers)
Slaney Rovers BNurney VillaPat MoranRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
Burrin CelticVale Wanderers BThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
St Patricks Boys BBaltinglass Town BRoss ColeThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
St Patricks Boys BSlaney Rovers BThe Meadows Graiguecullen (St Pats Boys)
Killeshin FC BBurrin CelticQuakers Field, Killeshin
Hanover Harps BNurney VillaThe Plots (Hanover Harps)
Slaney Rovers BBaltinglass Town BRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
St Joseph's FCVale Wanderers BMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Total : 105