DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/04/19 6:45 pmVillage FC22St Joseph's FCMick SalterOld Leighlin (Village FC)
05/04/19 6:45 pmNew Oak Boys10Parkville UnitedGerry BickerstaffeBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
05/04/19 6:45 pmBaltinglass Town20Burrin CelticDavid DoneganParkmore Baltinglass
06/04/19 5 pmTombrack United FC23Carlow RoversBrian O' ReillyBallyboy (Tombrack)
06/04/19 5 pmCrettyard United31Killeshin FCJim WynneCrettyard Utd
12/04/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic21Slaney RoversDavid DoneganThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
12/04/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys30Village FCMick SalterBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
12/04/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town50Tombrack United FCLuke NolanParkmore Baltinglass
12/04/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC02Carlow RoversJim WynneMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
12/04/19 7 pmParkville United00Killeshin FCGerry BickerstaffeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
19/04/19 7 pmVillage FC03Crettyard UnitedMick SalterOld Leighlin (Village FC)
20/04/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers10Parkville UnitedGerry BickerstaffeYouth Center Carlow
20/04/19 5 pmKilleshin FC40St Joseph's FCMick MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
20/04/19 5 pmTombrack United FC03New Oak BoysBrian O' ReillyBallyboy (Tombrack)
20/04/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers02Baltinglass TownJim WynneRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
26/04/19 7 pmVillage FC13Baltinglass TownGerry BickerstaffeOld Leighlin (Village FC)
26/04/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC17Burrin CelticMick SalterMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
27/04/19 5 pmKilleshin FC51Tombrack United FCPat MoranQuakers Field, Killeshin
27/04/19 5 pmNew Oak Boys52Slaney RoversBrian O' ReillyBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
27/04/19 5:15 pmCarlow Rovers20Crettyard UnitedJim WynneYouth Center Carlow
03/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic21Tombrack United FCMick MurphyThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
03/05/19 7 pmParkville United30Village FCGerry BickerstaffeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
04/05/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers30Slaney RoversMick SalterYouth Center Carlow
04/05/19 5 pmCrettyard United10Baltinglass TownPat O' ConnorCrettyard Utd
10/05/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town42New Oak BoysBrian O' ReillyParkmore Baltinglass
10/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic13Killeshin FCLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
10/05/19 7 pmVillage FC12Carlow RoversGerry BickerstaffeOld Leighlin (Village FC)
10/05/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC02Parkville UnitedMick SalterMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
10/05/19 7 pmSlaney Rovers05Crettyard UnitedPat MoranRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
17/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic10Village FCGerry BickerstaffeThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
17/05/19 7 pmParkville United30Baltinglass TownChristy HaughneyHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
17/05/19 7 pmKilleshin FC02New Oak BoysPat MoranQuakers Field, Killeshin
18/05/19 6 pmSlaney Rovers33St Joseph's FCLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
24/05/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town21Carlow RoversBrian O' ReillyParkmore Baltinglass
24/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic00Parkville UnitedMick SalterThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
24/05/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys22Crettyard UnitedGerry BickerstaffeBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
25/05/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers26Killeshin FCMartin MurphyRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
25/05/19 5 pmTombrack United FC02St Joseph's FCJim WynneBallyboy (Tombrack)
07/06/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC07Baltinglass TownGerry BickerstaffeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
07/06/19 7 pmParkville United51Slaney RoversBrian O' ReillyHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
08/06/19 5 pmCrettyard United40Tombrack United FCMick MurphyCrettyard Utd
08/06/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers31New Oak BoysSeamus IversYouth Center Carlow
14/06/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic01Carlow RoversSeamus IversThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
14/06/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town02Killeshin FCDavid DoneganParkmore Baltinglass
14/06/19 7 pmSlaney Rovers21Tombrack United FCLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
14/06/19 7 pmParkville United33Crettyard UnitedJim WynneHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
14/06/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC15New Oak BoysMick SalterMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
21/06/19 7 pmVillage FC02Slaney RoversSeamus IversAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
22/06/19 5 pmTombrack United FC17Parkville UnitedDavid DoneganBallyboy (Tombrack)
28/06/19 7 pmVillage FC42Tombrack United FCLuke NolanAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
28/06/19 7 pmParkville United12New Oak BoysGerry BickerstaffeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
29/06/19 5 pmCrettyard United60St Joseph's FCBrian O' ReillyCrettyard Utd
29/06/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers16Killeshin FCMick MurphyYouth Center Carlow
05/07/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC40Tombrack United FCJim WynneMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
05/07/19 7 pmParkville United11Carlow RoversMick SalterHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
05/07/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town02Crettyard UnitedBrian O' ReillyParkmore Baltinglass
06/07/19 5 pmKilleshin FC31Burrin CelticPat O' ConnorQuakers Field, Killeshin
06/07/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers11Village FCDavid DoneganRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
12/07/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC13Slaney RoversBrian O' ReillyMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
12/07/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys52Carlow RoversMick MurphyBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
13/07/19 5 pmKilleshin FC51Village FCLuke NolanQuakers Field, Killeshin
13/07/19 5 pmCrettyard United50Burrin CelticJim WynneCrettyard Utd
13/07/19 5 pmBaltinglass Town32Parkville UnitedDavid DoneganParkmore Baltinglass
19/07/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys20Burrin CelticSeamus IversBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
19/07/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC02Village FCBrian O' ReillyMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
20/07/19 5 pmKilleshin FC11Baltinglass TownMick SalterQuakers Field, Killeshin
20/07/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers41Tombrack United FCGerry BickerstaffeRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
20/07/19 5 pmCrettyard United52Parkville UnitedPat O' ConnorCrettyard Utd
26/07/19 7 pmVillage FC11Slaney RoversMick MurphyAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
26/07/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys20Baltinglass TownJim WynneBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
26/07/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic04Crettyard UnitedDavid DoneganThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
27/07/19 4:30 pmTombrack United FC02St Joseph's FCLuke NolanBallyboy (Tombrack)
27/07/19 5 pmKilleshin FC30Parkville UnitedChristy HaughneyQuakers Field, Killeshin
03/08/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers01Burrin CelticGerry BickerstaffeYouth Center Carlow
09/08/19 7 pmParkville United22Burrin CelticLuke NolanHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
10/08/19 5 pmKilleshin FC60Carlow RoversJim WynneQuakers Field, Killeshin
10/08/19 5 pmTombrack United FC01Village FCMick MonaghanBallyboy (Tombrack)
10/08/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers32St Joseph's FCDavid DoneganRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
16/08/19 7 pmVillage FC41St Joseph's FCMick SalterAshfield road Bagenalstown (kilree Celtic)
16/08/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys32Killeshin FCBrian O' ReillyBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
16/08/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic02Baltinglass TownPat MoranThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
17/08/19 5 pmTombrack United FC06Slaney RoversGerry BickerstaffeBallymorgan Tombrack co wexford
17/08/19 5 pmCrettyard United30Carlow RoversDavid DoneganCrettyard Utd
23/08/19 7 pmVillage FCTombrack United FCDavid DoneganOld Leighlin (Village FC)
23/08/19 7 pmBurrin CelticNew Oak BoysMick SalterThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
24/08/19 5 pmCarlow RoversBaltinglass TownPat MoranYouth Center Carlow
24/08/19 5 pmKilleshin FCCrettyard UnitedMick MonaghanQuakers Field, Killeshin
30/08/19 7 pmCrettyard UnitedNew Oak BoysSeamus IversCrettyard Utd
Total : 88