DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/04/19 6:45 pmVillage FC22St Joseph's FCMick SalterOld Leighlin (Village FC)
05/04/19 6:45 pmNew Oak Boys10Parkville UnitedGerry BickerstaffeBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
05/04/19 6:45 pmBaltinglass Town20Burrin CelticDavid DoneganParkmore Baltinglass
06/04/19 5 pmCrettyard United31Killeshin FCJim WynneCrettyard Utd
06/04/19 5 pmTombrack United FC23Carlow RoversBrian O' ReillyBallyboy (Tombrack)
12/04/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town50Tombrack United FCLuke NolanParkmore Baltinglass
12/04/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC02Carlow RoversJim WynneMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
12/04/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys30Village FCMick SalterBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
12/04/19 7 pmParkville United00Killeshin FCGerry BickerstaffeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
12/04/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic21Slaney RoversDavid DoneganThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
19/04/19 7 pmVillage FC03Crettyard UnitedMick SalterOld Leighlin (Village FC)
20/04/19 5 pmTombrack United FC03New Oak BoysBrian O' ReillyBallyboy (Tombrack)
20/04/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers02Baltinglass TownJim WynneRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
20/04/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers10Parkville UnitedGerry BickerstaffeYouth Center Carlow
20/04/19 5 pmKilleshin FC40St Joseph's FCMick MurphyQuakers Field, Killeshin
26/04/19 7 pmVillage FC13Baltinglass TownGerry BickerstaffeOld Leighlin (Village FC)
26/04/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC17Burrin CelticMick SalterMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
27/04/19 5 pmNew Oak Boys52Slaney RoversBrian O' ReillyBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
27/04/19 5 pmKilleshin FC51Tombrack United FCPat MoranQuakers Field, Killeshin
27/04/19 5:15 pmCarlow Rovers20Crettyard UnitedJim WynneYouth Center Carlow
03/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic21Tombrack United FCMick MurphyThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
03/05/19 7 pmParkville United30Village FCGerry BickerstaffeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
04/05/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers30Slaney RoversMick SalterYouth Center Carlow
04/05/19 5 pmCrettyard United10Baltinglass TownPat O' ConnorCrettyard Utd
10/05/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town42New Oak BoysBrian O' ReillyParkmore Baltinglass
10/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic13Killeshin FCLuke NolanThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
10/05/19 7 pmSlaney Rovers05Crettyard UnitedPat MoranRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
10/05/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC02Parkville UnitedMick SalterMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
10/05/19 7 pmVillage FC12Carlow RoversGerry BickerstaffeOld Leighlin (Village FC)
17/05/19 7 pmKilleshin FC02New Oak BoysPat MoranQuakers Field, Killeshin
17/05/19 7 pmParkville United30Baltinglass TownChristy HaughneyHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
17/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic10Village FCGerry BickerstaffeThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
18/05/19 6 pmSlaney Rovers33St Joseph's FCLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
24/05/19 7 pmNew Oak Boys22Crettyard UnitedGerry BickerstaffeBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
24/05/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town21Carlow RoversBrian O' ReillyParkmore Baltinglass
24/05/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic00Parkville UnitedMick SalterThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
25/05/19 5 pmSlaney Rovers26Killeshin FCMartin MurphyRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
25/05/19 5 pmTombrack United FC02St Joseph's FCJim WynneBallyboy (Tombrack)
07/06/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC07Baltinglass TownGerry BickerstaffeMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
07/06/19 7 pmParkville United51Slaney RoversBrian O' ReillyHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
08/06/19 5 pmCarlow Rovers31New Oak BoysSeamus IversYouth Center Carlow
08/06/19 5 pmCrettyard United40Tombrack United FCMick MurphyCrettyard Utd
14/06/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FC15New Oak BoysMick SalterMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
14/06/19 7 pmBaltinglass Town02Killeshin FCDavid DoneganParkmore Baltinglass
14/06/19 7 pmSlaney Rovers21Tombrack United FCLuke NolanRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
14/06/19 7 pmParkville United33Crettyard UnitedJim WynneHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
14/06/19 7 pmBurrin Celtic01Carlow RoversSeamus IversThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
21/06/19 7 pmVillage FCSlaney RoversSeamus IversOld Leighlin (Village FC)
22/06/19 5 pmTombrack United FCParkville UnitedDavid DoneganBallyboy (Tombrack)
28/06/19 7 pmParkville UnitedNew Oak BoysGerry BickerstaffeHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
28/06/19 7 pmTombrack United FCVillage FCLuke NolanBallyboy (Tombrack)
29/06/19 5 pmCarlow RoversKilleshin FCMick MurphyYouth Center Carlow
29/06/19 5 pmCrettyard UnitedSt Joseph's FCBrian O' ReillyCrettyard Utd
05/07/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FCSlaney RoversMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
05/07/19 7 pmParkville UnitedCarlow RoversHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
05/07/19 7 pmNew Oak BoysBurrin CelticBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
05/07/19 7 pmBaltinglass TownCrettyard UnitedParkmore Baltinglass
06/07/19 5 pmKilleshin FCVillage FCQuakers Field, Killeshin
12/07/19 7 pmSt Joseph's FCTombrack United FCMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
13/07/19 5 pmCrettyard UnitedBurrin CelticCrettyard Utd
13/07/19 5 pmKilleshin FCParkville UnitedQuakers Field, Killeshin
13/07/19 5 pmCarlow RoversBaltinglass TownYouth Center Carlow
13/07/19 5 pmSlaney RoversVillage FCRathvilly behind graveyard (Slaney Rovers
New Oak BoysCarlow RoversBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Killeshin FCBurrin CelticQuakers Field, Killeshin
Burrin CelticBaltinglass TownThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
New Oak BoysKilleshin FCBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Crettyard UnitedCarlow RoversCrettyard Utd
New Oak BoysBaltinglass TownBurrin Rd Carlow (New Oak Boys)
Burrin CelticNew Oak BoysThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Killeshin FCBaltinglass TownQuakers Field, Killeshin
Parkville UnitedBurrin CelticHawkins Lane Tullow (Parkville United)
Crettyard UnitedParkville UnitedCrettyard Utd
Killeshin FCCrettyard UnitedQuakers Field, Killeshin
Carlow RoversBurrin CelticYouth Center Carlow
Village FCTombrack United FCOld Leighlin (Village FC)
Burrin CelticCrettyard UnitedThe Valley Ballon (Burrin Celtic)
Tombrack United FCSlaney RoversBallymorgan Tombrack co wexford
Crettyard UnitedNew Oak BoysCrettyard Utd
Baltinglass TownParkville UnitedParkmore Baltinglass
Killeshin FCCarlow RoversQuakers Field, Killeshin
St Joseph's FCVillage FCMcArdle Cross Tinryland (St Josephs)
Total : 82